Season Presented by

2019 Albany Empire Player Statistics

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongRat
Grady, Tommy48011470.2105223346127.6

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Benson, Mykel412423.521610.50.5
Jones, Malachi4122.0020.50.0
Grady, Tommy41-1-1.000-0.30.0
Richardson, Jeramie44-2-0.504-0.50.0

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Jones, Malachi43352916.0846132.32.0
Stephens, Demetres41824413.644161.01.0
Sims, Quentin41415811.373239.51.8
Taylor, Collin4131027.821525.50.5
Briggs, Christian411616.01164.00.3
Benson, Mykel4133.0130.80.3

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Stephens, Demetres41723113.603057.80.0
Brown, Arkeith4177.0171.80.3

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Moore, Terence42189.00194.50.0
Homer, Tevin4111.0010.30.0
Smith, Terrance4100.0000.00.0
Brown, Arkeith42-3-1.500-0.80.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Trevino, Adrian428155670

Defense

PlayerGPTckTflYdsSckYdsFfFrYdsIntYds
Homer, Tevin426130000011
Moore, Terence416.50000010218
Brown, Arkeith413.512000002-3
Offray, Juwan415.5000000000
Muhammad, Brad28000000000
Brantley, Harold26120000000
Smith, Terrance45110000010
Briggs, Christian44.5000000000
Fance, Calvin33.50.510000000
Jones, Malachi42000000000
Sykes, Joe43.52.5131.51200000
Tiller, Aaron12000000000
Richardson, Jeramie41.51.531321000
Fritz, Rodney40.50.540.5400000
Ruffins, Moqut40.5000000000
Sims, Quentin40.5000000000
Stephens, Demetres40.5000000000
Taylor, Collin40.5000000000

Albany Empire Partners

Interested in Albany Empire Partnerships? Click Here for More Information!